|
Our Media/Results from Big Sky Cross Country Championships
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Big Sky Cross Country ChampionshipsPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Nov 1st 2014, 6:56pm
Website:Click here Results by: Pickle Events BIG SKY CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Grand Forks, ND
November 1, 2014
MEN'S 8K - 8K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: MEN'S 8K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 24 Northern Arizona ( 24:17.4 2:01:26.6 0:22.3)
========================================
1 1 Futsum Zienasellassie 24:07.8
2 2 Matt McElroy 24:08.3
3 3 Caleb Hoover 24:12.6
4 8 Tyler Byrne 24:27.8
5 10 Nathan Weitz 24:30.1
6 ( 15) Alejandro Montano 24:57.1
7 ( 25) Bahlbi Gebreyohanns 25:22.5
2. 66 Southern Utah ( 24:45.6 2:03:47.7 1:07.1)
========================================
1 4 Nate Jewkes 24:13.5
2 6 Hayden Hawks 24:22.5
3 11 Mike Tate 24:36.9
4 22 Dylan Marx 25:14.2
5 23 Ibrahim Ahmed 25:20.6
6 ( 24) Skylar Riggs 25:21.7
7 ( 26) Istvan Szogi 25:28.5
3. 67 Weber State ( 24:45.7 2:03:48.3 0:56.0)
========================================
1 5 Mike Hardy 24:16.2
2 9 Trevor Ricks 24:28.1
3 12 Thomas Worob 24:39.9
4 20 Tyler Robinson 25:11.9
5 21 Preston Johnson 25:12.2
6 ( 31) Brett Lechtenberg 25:40.3
7 ( 32) Jason Kearns 25:42.3
4. 143 Idaho ( 25:31.8 2:07:38.8 1:41.8)
========================================
1 14 Cody Helbling 24:43.3
2 17 Tim Delcourt 25:04.7
3 29 Santos Vargas 25:31.9
4 34 Nathan Stark 25:53.8
5 49 Cayle Turpen 26:25.1
6 ( 54) Christopher Black 26:32.2
7 ( 63) Morgan Choate 26:53.7
5. 147 Montana State ( 25:33.7 2:07:48.2 1:49.1)
========================================
1 7 Jake Turner 24:24.4
2 16 Michael Asay 25:02.6
3 35 Zachary Kughn 25:54.4
4 44 Matthew Gotta 26:13.3
5 45 Daniel Nicolls 26:13.5
6 ( 46) Ethan Wilhelm 26:17.3
7 ( 50) Matthew Tex 26:26.7
6. 151 Eastern Washington ( 25:34.3 2:07:51.5 1:26.6)
========================================
1 13 Vince Hamilton 24:40.2
2 28 Stephen Bottoms 25:31.3
3 30 Alex Kimsey 25:32.2
4 39 Chris Schroll 26:01.0
5 41 Aaron Brenton 26:06.8
6 ( 61) Austin Oser 26:49.8
7 ( 64) Isaac Kitzan 26:55.2
7. 204 Montana ( 26:06.3 2:10:31.1 0:27.4)
========================================
1 36 Mark Messmer 25:55.9
2 37 Nathan Wellington 25:58.5
3 40 Ben Williamson 26:03.4
4 43 Adam Wollant 26:10.0
5 48 David Norris 26:23.3
6 ( 78) Micah Drew 27:46.7
8. 204 North Dakota ( 26:03.5 2:10:17.3 1:41.3)
========================================
1 18 Nathan Peterson 25:07.6
2 33 Mark Harries 25:46.1
3 42 Darin Baltezore 26:07.8
4 51 Drew Campbell 26:26.9
5 60 Connor Danielson 26:48.9
6 ( 68) Ryan Phillips 27:00.3
7 ( 70) Scott Kvidera 27:09.7
9. 244 Idaho State ( 26:21.2 2:11:46.0 1:56.2)
========================================
1 19 Ty James 25:11.1
2 38 Jacob Campbell 26:00.7
3 53 Tucker Boyd 26:30.8
4 65 Kyle Degraaff 26:56.1
5 69 Oliver Gunther 27:07.3
6 ( 73) Dallin Webb 27:21.5
7 ( 77) Andrew Kaler 27:39.0
10. 278 Portland State ( 26:38.1 2:13:10.5 1:49.3)
========================================
1 27 Alejandro Cisneros 25:30.5
2 55 Jonathan Talik 26:38.2
3 58 Jake Schwartz 26:45.0
4 66 Neil Seibert 26:57.0
5 72 T-Roy Brown 27:19.8
6 ( 75) Ricardo Castillo 27:32.4
7 ( 76) Justin Winkler 27:37.5
11. 282 Sacramento St. ( 26:39.7 2:13:18.4 0:36.6)
========================================
1 47 Tyler Sickler 26:21.7
2 52 Jacob Huston 26:28.5
3 57 Samuel Scheuer 26:44.1
4 59 Eric Molina 26:45.8
5 67 Abraham Espinoza 26:58.3
6 ( 71) Mac Harvey 27:10.0
12. 351 Northern Colorado ( 27:56.5 2:19:42.5 3:18.1)
========================================
1 56 Timothy Corrie 26:42.9
2 62 Shawn Dubbs 26:52.7
3 74 Kingston Wagner 27:22.1
4 79 Joe Rider 28:43.8
5 80 Nick Leitgeb 30:01.0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: MEN'S 8K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Tea/Tot No. Name Year Team Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1/8 119 Futsum Zienasellassie JR Northern Arizona 24:07.8 4:52
2 2/8 114 Matt McElroy SR Northern Arizona 24:08.3 4:52
3 3/8 113 Caleb Hoover SR Northern Arizona 24:12.6 4:53
4 1/8 174 Nate Jewkes SR Southern Utah 24:13.5 4:53
5 1/8 192 Mike Hardy SR Weber State 24:16.2 4:53
6 2/8 173 Hayden Hawks JR Southern Utah 24:22.5 4:55
7 1/7 78 Jake Turner JR Montana State 24:24.4 4:55
8 4/8 110 Tyler Byrne SR Northern Arizona 24:27.8 4:56
9 2/8 197 Trevor Ricks SR Weber State 24:28.1 4:56
10 5/8 118 Nathan Weitz JR Northern Arizona 24:30.1 4:56
11 3/8 180 Mike Tate SO Southern Utah 24:36.9 4:58
12 3/8 199 Thomas Worob SR Weber State 24:39.9 4:58
13 1/7 11 Vince Hamilton JR Eastern Washington 24:40.2 4:58
14 1/8 29 Cody Helbling SR Idaho 24:43.3 4:59
15 6/8 115 Alejandro Montano JR Northern Arizona 24:57.1 5:02
16 2/7 73 Michael Asay SR Montana State 25:02.6 5:03
17 2/8 28 Tim Delcourt SO Idaho 25:04.7 5:03
18 1/8 97 Nathan Peterson SR North Dakota 25:07.6 5:04
19 1/8 48 Ty James SO Idaho State 25:11.1 5:04
20 4/8 198 Tyler Robinson JR Weber State 25:11.9 5:05
21 5/8 193 Preston Johnson SO Weber State 25:12.2 5:05
22 4/8 175 Dylan Marx SR Southern Utah 25:14.2 5:05
23 5/8 172 Ibrahim Ahmed SO Southern Utah 25:20.6 5:06
24 6/8 178 Skylar Riggs JR Southern Utah 25:21.7 5:07
25 7/8 111 Bahlbi Gebreyohanns SR Northern Arizona 25:22.5 5:07
26 7/8 179 Istvan Szogi FR Southern Utah 25:28.5 5:08
27 1/7 141 Alejandro Cisneros FR Portland State 25:30.5 5:08
28 2/7 9 Stephen Bottoms SO Eastern Washington 25:31.3 5:09
29 3/8 33 Santos Vargas JR Idaho 25:31.9 5:09
30 3/7 12 Alex Kimsey SO Eastern Washington 25:32.2 5:09
31 6/8 195 Brett Lechtenberg SR Weber State 25:40.3 5:10
32 7/8 194 Jason Kearns SO Weber State 25:42.3 5:11
33 2/8 93 Mark Harries JR North Dakota 25:46.1 5:12
34 4/8 31 Nathan Stark SO Idaho 25:53.8 5:13
35 3/7 75 Zachary Kughn JR Montana State 25:54.4 5:13
36 1/6 60 Mark Messmer JR Montana 25:55.9 5:13
37 2/6 62 Nathan Wellington FR Montana 25:58.5 5:14
38 2/8 45 Jacob Campbell JR Idaho State 26:00.7 5:14
39 4/7 15 Chris Schroll SR Eastern Washington 26:01.0 5:14
40 8/8 177 Clinton Rhoton SR Southern Utah 26:02.8 5:15
41 3/6 63 Ben Williamson SR Montana 26:03.4 5:15
42 5/7 10 Aaron Brenton SR Eastern Washington 26:06.8 5:16
43 3/8 90 Darin Baltezore SO North Dakota 26:07.8 5:16
44 4/6 64 Adam Wollant SO Montana 26:10.0 5:16
45 8/8 116 Harvey Nelson FR Northern Arizona 26:11.7 5:17
46 4/7 74 Matthew Gotta FR Montana State 26:13.3 5:17
47 5/7 76 Daniel Nicolls SR Montana State 26:13.5 5:17
48 6/7 79 Ethan Wilhelm SO Montana State 26:17.3 5:18
49 1/7 161 Tyler Sickler FR Sacramento St. 26:21.7 5:19
50 5/6 61 David Norris JR Montana 26:23.3 5:19
51 5/8 32 Cayle Turpen JR Idaho 26:25.1 5:19
52 8/8 191 Derek Day SO Weber State 26:25.8 5:19
53 7/7 77 Matthew Tex SR Montana State 26:26.7 5:20
54 4/8 91 Drew Campbell SO North Dakota 26:26.9 5:20
55 2/7 157 Jacob Huston JR Sacramento St. 26:28.5 5:20
56 3/8 44 Tucker Boyd SO Idaho State 26:30.8 5:21
57 6/8 25 Christopher Black SO Idaho 26:32.2 5:21
58 2/7 144 Jonathan Talik JR Portland State 26:38.2 5:22
59 1/5 127 Timothy Corrie SO Northern Colorado 26:42.9 5:23
60 3/7 160 Samuel Scheuer FR Sacramento St. 26:44.1 5:23
61 3/7 142 Jake Schwartz SR Portland State 26:45.0 5:23
62 4/7 159 Eric Molina FR Sacramento St. 26:45.8 5:24
63 5/8 92 Connor Danielson FR North Dakota 26:48.9 5:24
64 6/7 14 Austin Oser FR Eastern Washington 26:49.8 5:24
65 2/5 128 Shawn Dubbs SR Northern Colorado 26:52.7 5:25
66 7/8 26 Morgan Choate JR Idaho 26:53.7 5:25
67 7/7 13 Isaac Kitzan SO Eastern Washington 26:55.2 5:25
68 4/8 46 Kyle Degraaff FR Idaho State 26:56.1 5:26
69 4/7 143 Neil Seibert JR Portland State 26:57.0 5:26
70 5/7 155 Abraham Espinoza JR Sacramento St. 26:58.3 5:26
71 6/8 98 Ryan Phillips FR North Dakota 27:00.3 5:26
72 5/8 47 Oliver Gunther SO Idaho State 27:07.3 5:28
73 7/8 95 Scott Kvidera FR North Dakota 27:09.7 5:28
74 6/7 156 Mac Harvey JR Sacramento St. 27:10.0 5:28
75 5/7 139 T-Roy Brown JR Portland State 27:19.8 5:30
76 6/8 51 Dallin Webb JR Idaho State 27:21.5 5:31
77 3/5 131 Kingston Wagner SO Northern Colorado 27:22.1 5:31
78 6/7 140 Ricardo Castillo FR Portland State 27:32.4 5:33
79 7/7 145 Justin Winkler FR Portland State 27:37.5 5:34
80 7/8 49 Andrew Kaler SO Idaho State 27:39.0 5:34
81 8/8 27 Mickey Day SO Idaho 27:42.2 5:35
82 8/8 50 Braden Tanner FR Idaho State 27:45.9 5:36
83 6/6 59 Micah Drew SO Montana 27:46.7 5:36
84 8/8 99 Parker Wharram JR North Dakota 28:01.0 5:39
85 4/5 130 Joe Rider FR Northern Colorado 28:43.8 5:47
86 5/5 129 Nick Leitgeb FR Northern Colorado 30:01.0 6:03
87 7/7 158 Zach Kaylor SR Sacramento St.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM RESULTS: WOMEN'S 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 61 Northern Arizona ( 17:37.8 1:28:09.0 0:30.5)
========================================
1 4 Melanie Townsend 17:20.2
2 5 Kayla Freeman 17:22.8
3 14 Heather Laplante 17:45.7
4 18 Kylie Goo 17:49.6
5 20 Lauren Justus 17:50.7
6 ( 21) Shayla Freeman 17:51.9
7 ( 23) Kylee Kieser 17:55.5
2. 80 Weber State ( 17:45.0 1:28:44.6 0:37.6)
========================================
1 6 Jamie Stokes 17:28.5
2 7 Ellie Child 17:29.0
3 10 Hailey Ricks 17:36.0
4 28 Paige Dilmore 18:05.0
5 29 Sarah Mathewson 18:06.1
6 ( 42) Amanda Ward 18:18.7
7 ( 48) Taylor Cox 18:26.6
3. 122 Montana State ( 17:57.6 1:29:47.6 0:34.4)
========================================
1 12 Rachel Sullivan 17:39.9
2 17 Caroline Hardin 17:48.2
3 24 Keely West 17:55.8
4 33 Jenette Northey 18:09.4
5 36 Louisa Serpe 18:14.3
6 ( 41) Rachel Atwood 18:17.2
7 ( 52) Michelle Cline 18:31.2
4. 136 Eastern Washington ( 17:56.1 1:29:40.5 1:48.1)
========================================
1 1 Sarah Reiter 17:05.2
2 9 Berenice Penaloza 17:35.2
3 22 Katie Mahoney 17:54.5
4 34 Paula Gil Echevarria 18:12.3
5 70 Mayra Chavez 18:53.3
6 ( 74) Emily Hazen 19:03.6
7 ( 76) Katie Lynch 19:22.0
5. 158 Idaho State ( 18:05.0 1:30:24.7 1:02.3)
========================================
1 8 Kylie Hutchison 17:31.9
2 19 Katie Nicholls 17:49.8
3 32 Presli Hutchison 18:08.3
4 45 Audrey Urlacher 18:20.5
5 54 Sasha Kent 18:34.2
6 ( 56) Carly Hansen 18:35.4
7 ( 72) Angela McGraw 18:58.9
6. 172 Portland State ( 18:10.7 1:30:53.3 0:53.1)
========================================
1 15 Camelia Mayfield 17:47.8
2 27 Amanda Boman 18:01.4
3 31 Cheryn Trapp 18:07.7
4 39 Sarah Medved 18:15.5
5 60 Maggie Coleman 18:40.9
6 ( 73) Keikoanne Hollins 19:03.3
7 ( 81) Katherine Hendricks 19:58.3
7. 192 Southern Utah ( 18:10.8 1:30:53.9 1:37.7)
========================================
1 2 Ashley Hawks 17:09.4
2 35 Ashley Tyndall 18:13.4
3 44 Josie Brandow 18:19.5
4 47 Aubrey Bryson 18:24.5
5 64 Jasmyn Hildebrandt 18:47.1
6 ( 66) Sierra Malm 18:50.7
7 ( 69) Angie Nickerson 18:53.1
8. 202 Montana ( 18:16.7 1:31:23.5 1:04.5)
========================================
1 11 Keli Dennehy 17:38.1
2 30 Heather Fraley 18:06.2
3 40 Lauryn Wate 18:16.2
4 59 Carly Wilczynski 18:40.4
5 62 Christina Seas 18:42.6
6 ( 68) Emily Cheroske 18:52.7
9. 204 Sacramento St. ( 18:15.7 1:31:18.2 1:23.3)
========================================
1 3 Chloe Berlioux 17:18.8
2 38 Lauren Mugnaini 18:15.3
3 49 Amanda Garcia 18:28.3
4 53 Teresa Mallory 18:33.7
5 61 Gracie Albano 18:42.1
6 ( 67) Veronica Stinnett 18:50.9
7 ( 71) Emily Johnston 18:58.2
10. 219 Northern Colorado ( 18:24.7 1:32:03.5 1:35.5)
========================================
1 16 Rikki Gonzales 17:48.2
2 26 McKayla Gray 17:57.1
3 43 Katy East 18:18.7
4 57 Ashley Atkin 18:35.8
5 77 Caroline Braun 19:23.7
6 ( 80) Hannah Hearn 19:53.0
7 ( 82) Carly Browning 20:59.8
11. 220 Idaho ( 18:22.1 1:31:50.5 1:02.1)
========================================
1 13 Sierra Speiker 17:45.1
2 37 Valerie Mitchell 18:14.9
3 50 Alex Sciocchetti 18:28.8
4 55 Marquita Palmer 18:34.5
5 65 Abby Larson 18:47.2
6 ( 79) Emma Balazs 19:42.1
12. 243 North Dakota ( 18:25.7 1:32:08.3 0:46.4)
========================================
1 25 Erin Wysocki 17:56.7
2 46 Jessica Lynch 18:21.3
3 51 Lydia Lutz 18:30.0
4 58 Anna Gessell 18:37.2
5 63 Martha Hubbell 18:43.1
6 ( 75) Carly Bertsch 19:14.5
7 ( 78) Larissa Juelich 19:24.1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS: WOMEN'S 5K
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Tea/Tot No. Name Year Team Time Pace
===== ======== ==== ===================== ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1/7 7 Sarah Reiter SO Eastern Washington 17:05.2 5:30
2 1/8 166 Ashley Hawks JR Southern Utah 17:09.4 5:32
3 1/8 148 Chloe Berlioux JR Sacramento St. 17:18.8 5:35
4 1/8 109 Melanie Townsend SO Northern Arizona 17:20.2 5:35
5 2/8 100 Kayla Freeman JR Northern Arizona 17:22.8 5:36
6 1/8 189 Jamie Stokes JR Weber State 17:28.5 5:38
7 2/8 182 Ellie Child SO Weber State 17:29.0 5:38
8 1/8 36 Kylie Hutchison JR Idaho State 17:31.9 5:39
9 2/7 6 Berenice Penaloza JR Eastern Washington 17:35.2 5:40
10 3/8 188 Hailey Ricks SO Weber State 17:36.0 5:40
11 1/6 53 Keli Dennehy SR Montana 17:38.1 5:41
12 1/7 71 Rachel Sullivan JR Montana State 17:39.9 5:42
13 1/7 24 Sierra Speiker FR Idaho 17:45.1 5:43
14 3/8 107 Heather Laplante SO Northern Arizona 17:45.7 5:43
15 1/7 136 Camelia Mayfield SR Portland State 17:47.8 5:44
16 1/7 124 Rikki Gonzales JR Northern Colorado 17:48.2 5:44
17 2/7 68 Caroline Hardin FR Montana State 17:48.2 5:44
18 4/8 102 Kylie Goo FR Northern Arizona 17:49.6 5:45
19 2/8 40 Katie Nicholls JR Idaho State 17:49.8 5:45
20 5/8 105 Lauren Justus JR Northern Arizona 17:50.7 5:45
21 6/8 101 Shayla Freeman JR Northern Arizona 17:51.9 5:45
22 3/7 5 Katie Mahoney JR Eastern Washington 17:54.5 5:46
23 7/8 106 Kylee Kieser SR Northern Arizona 17:55.5 5:47
24 3/7 72 Keely West SR Montana State 17:55.8 5:47
25 1/8 89 Erin Wysocki SR North Dakota 17:56.7 5:47
26 2/7 125 McKayla Gray JR Northern Colorado 17:57.1 5:47
27 2/7 132 Amanda Boman JR Portland State 18:01.4 5:49
28 4/8 184 Paige Dilmore FR Weber State 18:05.0 5:50
29 5/8 187 Sarah Mathewson FR Weber State 18:06.1 5:50
30 2/6 54 Heather Fraley SR Montana 18:06.2 5:50
31 3/7 138 Cheryn Trapp SO Portland State 18:07.7 5:51
32 3/8 37 Presli Hutchison FR Idaho State 18:08.3 5:51
33 4/7 69 Jenette Northey SO Montana State 18:09.4 5:51
34 4/7 2 Paula Gil Echevarria SO Eastern Washington 18:12.3 5:52
35 2/8 171 Ashley Tyndall FR Southern Utah 18:13.4 5:52
36 5/7 70 Louisa Serpe FR Montana State 18:14.3 5:53
37 2/7 20 Valerie Mitchell SO Idaho 18:14.9 5:53
38 2/8 152 Lauren Mugnaini SR Sacramento St. 18:15.3 5:53
39 4/7 137 Sarah Medved FR Portland State 18:15.5 5:53
40 3/6 56 Lauryn Wate SO Montana 18:16.2 5:53
41 6/7 65 Rachel Atwood JR Montana State 18:17.2 5:54
42 6/8 190 Amanda Ward JR Weber State 18:18.7 5:54
43 3/7 123 Katy East FR Northern Colorado 18:18.7 5:54
44 3/8 163 Josie Brandow SO Southern Utah 18:19.5 5:54
45 4/8 42 Audrey Urlacher SR Idaho State 18:20.5 5:55
46 2/8 87 Jessica Lynch SR North Dakota 18:21.3 5:55
47 4/8 164 Aubrey Bryson JR Southern Utah 18:24.5 5:56
48 7/8 183 Taylor Cox FR Weber State 18:26.6 5:57
49 3/8 149 Amanda Garcia JR Sacramento St. 18:28.3 5:57
50 3/7 22 Alex Sciocchetti JR Idaho 18:28.8 5:57
51 3/8 86 Lydia Lutz JR North Dakota 18:30.0 5:58
52 7/7 66 Michelle Cline JR Montana State 18:31.2 5:58
53 4/8 151 Teresa Mallory SR Sacramento St. 18:33.7 5:59
54 5/8 38 Sasha Kent JR Idaho State 18:34.2 5:59
55 4/7 21 Marquita Palmer JR Idaho 18:34.5 5:59
56 6/8 35 Carly Hansen SO Idaho State 18:35.4 5:59
57 4/7 120 Ashley Atkin SR Northern Colorado 18:35.8 6:00
58 4/8 81 Anna Gessell SR North Dakota 18:37.2 6:00
59 4/6 57 Carly Wilczynski SR Montana 18:40.4 6:01
60 5/7 133 Maggie Coleman SO Portland State 18:40.9 6:01
61 5/8 147 Gracie Albano FR Sacramento St. 18:42.1 6:02
62 5/6 55 Christina Seas FR Montana 18:42.6 6:02
63 5/8 82 Martha Hubbell FR North Dakota 18:43.1 6:02
64 5/8 167 Jasmyn Hildebrandt JR Southern Utah 18:47.1 6:03
65 5/7 19 Abby Larson JR Idaho 18:47.2 6:03
66 6/8 168 Sierra Malm SO Southern Utah 18:50.7 6:04
67 6/8 153 Veronica Stinnett SR Sacramento St. 18:50.9 6:04
68 6/6 52 Emily Cheroske FR Montana 18:52.7 6:05
69 7/8 169 Angie Nickerson FR Southern Utah 18:53.1 6:05
70 5/7 1 Mayra Chavez JR Eastern Washington 18:53.3 6:05
71 8/8 185 Kimberly Holiday FR Weber State 18:55.0 6:06
72 7/8 150 Emily Johnston JR Sacramento St. 18:58.2 6:07
73 7/8 39 Angela McGraw JR Idaho State 18:58.9 6:07
74 8/8 103 Caroline Hogardh JR Northern Arizona 18:59.5 6:07
75 6/7 135 Keikoanne Hollins SR Portland State 19:03.3 6:08
76 6/7 3 Emily Hazen JR Eastern Washington 19:03.6 6:09
77 8/8 162 Kaylee Boyer JR Southern Utah 19:05.0 6:09
78 6/8 80 Carly Bertsch SO North Dakota 19:14.5 6:12
79 7/7 4 Katie Lynch SO Eastern Washington 19:22.0 6:14
80 5/7 121 Caroline Braun JR Northern Colorado 19:23.7 6:15
81 7/8 83 Larissa Juelich SO North Dakota 19:24.1 6:15
82 8/8 85 Jessica Lindsay SR North Dakota 19:25.8 6:16
83 8/8 43 Quincy Vanorden FR Idaho State 19:31.4 6:18
84 8/8 146 Annette Acosta FR Sacramento St. 19:38.4 6:20
85 6/7 17 Emma Balazs SO Idaho 19:42.1 6:21
86 6/7 126 Hannah Hearn FR Northern Colorado 19:53.0 6:24
87 7/7 134 Katherine Hendricks JR Portland State 19:58.3 6:26
88 7/7 122 Carly Browning SO Northern Colorado 20:59.8 6:46
89 7/7 18 Ally Ginther SO Idaho
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·32728 views
|